Aktuelle Resultate

Frauen

1 00:01:46.87 Bucher Renata Luzern 1977 Aloha Racing
2 00:01:48.69 Sutter Claudia Luzern 1983 STD Racing Team

Masters

1 00:01:16.48 Palussek Thomas Kriens 1980 Velociped
2 00:01:28.15 Dosedla Alex Hittnau 1971 VC Hittnau
3 00:01:29.22 Arnold Tobias St.Niklausen 1976 -
4 00:01:29.37 Rückel Thomas Kriens 1977 Team GRENZBEREICH
5 00:01:42.10 Portmann Hans Emmenbrücke 1963 -
6 00:01:43.17 Eldner Thomas Alpnach 1963 -
7 00:01:47.95 Tubee Roel Kriens 1965 Velociped
8 00:01:51.21 Davis Andrew Bubikon 1974 VC Jona
9 00:01:55.78 Vogt Andreas Luzern 1966 -
10 00:02:33.91 Siegenthaler Martin Möriken 1956 VC-Möriken-Wildegg
11 00:02:38.27 Zehnder Steff Kriens 1967 Velociped

Männer

1 00:01:04.82 Willi Adrian Hofstetten 1997 VC Meiringen-Brienz
2 00:01:05.87 Hug Niki Olten 1985 #empor.team
3 00:01:12.37 Tomasek Lukas Kloten 1988 Kámen Brno
4 00:01:12.61 Christen Ramon Ennetbürgen 1997 Sunntigsgümmeler
5 00:01:13.48 Müller Martin Sünikon 1984 #empor.team
6 00:01:15.96 Wiederkehr Roman Suhr 1988 #empor.team
7 00:01:16.82 Kunz Dominic Hergiswil 1998 Velociped
8 00:01:17.93 Frutschi Patrick Lausen 1985 RRC Nordwest
9 00:01:17.95 Keck Stephan Kriens 1992 -
10 00:01:18.69 Matthias Rast Luzern 1989 Guilty76 Racing Team
11 00:01:18.83 Schönbachler Moritz Bern 1988 -
12 00:01:20.83 Amstad Mario Oberdorf 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
13 00:01:21.95 Solèr Marco Kerns 1986 -
14 00:01:22.20 Obrist Marc Thundorf 1994 VC Fischingen Girini
15 00:01:22.24 Schad Yannick Baden 1994 -
16 00:01:22.60 Helfenstein Martin Sursee 1985 -
17 00:01:23.14 Härri Lorenz Basel 1992 -
18 00:01:23.44 Heinzer Fabian Schwyz 1999 velokeller.ch / VC Ibach
19 00:01:23.45 Kaesler Jonas Offenbach am Main 1988 Guilty76 Racing Team
20 00:01:23.74 Bücheli Lionel Reinach BL 1987 RRC Nordwest
21 00:01:23.97 Bünter Mario Dallenwil 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
22 00:01:25.59 Kuriger Alex Luzern 1995 -
23 00:01:25.85 Sutter Manuel Gebenstorf 1986 -
24 00:01:26.56 Nauer Matteo Zürich 2005 3star cats wallisellen
25 00:01:28.39 Gisler Silvio Altdorf 2004 Radsport Altdorf / IG Radsport Uri
26 00:01:30.21 Zürcher Kevin Zug 1992 Kibag CKT
27 00:01:30.64 Käser Michael Olten 1992 Bikeclub Olten
28 00:01:31.00 Häni Benjamin Zürich 1989 -
29 00:01:31.92 Wismer Marcel Buchrain 1991 ATB Cycling / STV Buchrain
30 00:01:31.96 Thoma Peter Alpnach Dorf 1987 Parmino Racing Team
31 00:01:32.57 Metz Michi Luzern 1993 -
32 00:01:33.58 L`Hôte Antoine Nänikon 2005 3star cats wallisellen
33 00:01:34.95 Niklaus Patrick Nänikon 1987 3star cats wallisellen
34 00:01:37.53 Tschenett David Winterthur 1988 Hills Angels Cycling Team
35 00:01:38.63 Hügi-De Lima Da Silva Michael Cham 1994 FYD Racing Team
36 00:01:57.25 Beaud Yann Luzern 1994 Sunntigsgümmeler

Teams

1 00:03:35.31 #empor.team
2 00:03:57.41 Sunntigsgümmeler
3 00:04:21.25 Velociped
4 00:04:35.09 3star cats wallisellen