Aktuelle Resultate

Frauen

3 Frauen (ohne Zeitqualifikation)

Masters

1 00:01:08.65 Waser Christian Kriens 1981 Velobude Luzern
2 00:01:24.33 Krebs Thomas F-SOULTZ HAUT RHIN 1971 VC-SOULTZIA
3 00:01:27.51 Palussek Thomas Kriens 1980 Velociped
4 00:01:33.20 Christen Daniel Stans 1973 Nidwaldner
5 00:01:34.81 Joller Bruno Stans 1980 Nidwaldner
6 00:01:35.92 Schaufelberger Daniel ? 1975 Sexylegs
7 00:01:40.37 Groos Jens Luzern 1978 Pedros Bikeshop Team
8 00:01:48.48 Tubee Roel Kriens 1965 Velociped
9 00:01:48.86 Hugi Hürlimann Langnau im Emmental 1972 -
10 00:01:55.09 Porritt Andy Lungern 1977 RMC Obwalden
11 00:02:15.64 Zehnder Stefan Kriens 1965 Velociped
12 00:02:20.82 Bärtschi Martin Winterthur 1974 -

Männer

1 00:01:02.17 Grobert Niklas Luzern 1994 B&W bike.cases Merida Team
1 00:01:02.17 Späti Armando ? 2002 Skiclub Horw
3 00:01:02.83 Heller Severin Trimbach 2000 -
4 00:01:03.56 Gutmann Simon D-Breitnau 1995 B&W bike.cases Merida Team
5 00:01:05.97 Schweitzer Jérémy F-OBERMORSCHWIHR 2000 VC Wittenheim
6 00:01:06.22 Lukas Schmid Malters 1994 -
7 00:01:07.49 Bünter Mario Luzern 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
8 00:01:08.78 Amstad Mario Oberdorf 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
9 00:01:08.94 Bucher Christian Luzern 1996 1312
10 00:01:10.27 Keck Stephan Adligenswil 1992 -
11 00:01:11.16 Tomasek Lukas Kloten 1988 Empor.team
12 00:01:16.06 Röösli Dominik Luzern 1990 -
13 00:01:18.82 Röösli Rafael Kriens 1992 -
14 00:01:19.71 Hubacher Lars Oberdorf NW 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
15 00:01:20.94 Bolzern Linus Adligenswil 1999 -
16 00:01:21.15 Kuriger Alex Luzern 1995 -
17 00:01:22.34 Tubee Michel ? 1993 Velociped
18 00:01:23.83 Metz Michael Luzern 1993 -
19 00:01:24.04 Schönbächler Moritz Bern 1988 -
20 00:01:24.10 Monk Joshua Luzern 1992 Klub Luzern
21 00:01:25.63 Kunz Dominic Hergiswil 1998 Kibag-Obor-CKT / Velociped
22 00:01:25.87 Müller Martin Sünikon 1984 Empor.team
23 00:01:29.48 Jud Fabio ? 1995 Sunntigsgümmeler
24 00:01:30.25 Roempp Janik Zürich 1996 -
25 00:01:30.54 Günter Nicolin ? 1994 Sunntigsgümmeler
26 00:01:30.88 Brechbühl Marco Luzern 1993 -
27 00:01:41.20 Aaron Mosimann Luzern 1992 -
28 00:01:46.97 Hügi-De Lima Da Silva Michael Cham 1994 FYD Racing Team
29 00:01:52.38 Marberger Timo Kriens 1991 Wendhönd Lozärn

Teams

1 00:03:35.98 Sunntigsgümmeler
2 00:04:50.33 Velociped