Aktuelle Resultate

Frauen

100:01:46.87Bucher RenataLuzern1977Aloha Racing
200:01:48.69Sutter ClaudiaLuzern1983STD Racing Team

Masters

100:01:16.48Palussek ThomasKriens1980Velociped
200:01:28.15Dosedla AlexHittnau1971VC Hittnau
300:01:29.22Arnold TobiasSt.Niklausen1976-
400:01:29.37Rückel ThomasKriens1977Team GRENZBEREICH
500:01:42.10Portmann HansEmmenbrücke1963-
600:01:43.17Eldner ThomasAlpnach1963-
700:01:47.95Tubee RoelKriens1965Velociped
800:01:51.21Davis AndrewBubikon1974VC Jona
900:01:55.78Vogt AndreasLuzern1966-
1000:02:33.91Siegenthaler MartinMöriken1956VC-Möriken-Wildegg
1100:02:38.27Zehnder SteffKriens1967Velociped

Männer

100:01:04.82Willi AdrianHofstetten1997VC Meiringen-Brienz
200:01:05.87Hug NikiOlten1985#empor.team
300:01:12.37Tomasek LukasKloten1988Kámen Brno
400:01:12.61Christen RamonEnnetbürgen1997Sunntigsgümmeler
500:01:13.48Müller MartinSünikon1984#empor.team
600:01:15.96Wiederkehr RomanSuhr1988#empor.team
700:01:16.82Kunz DominicHergiswil1998Velociped
800:01:17.93Frutschi PatrickLausen1985RRC Nordwest
900:01:17.95Keck StephanKriens1992-
1000:01:18.69Matthias RastLuzern1989Guilty76 Racing Team
1100:01:18.83Schönbachler MoritzBern1988-
1200:01:20.83Amstad MarioOberdorf1995Sunntigsgümmeler
1300:01:21.95Solèr MarcoKerns1986-
1400:01:22.20Obrist MarcThundorf1994VC Fischingen Girini
1500:01:22.24Schad YannickBaden1994-
1600:01:22.60Helfenstein MartinSursee1985-
1700:01:23.14Härri LorenzBasel1992-
1800:01:23.44Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC Ibach
1900:01:23.45Kaesler JonasOffenbach am Main1988Guilty76 Racing Team
2000:01:23.74Bücheli LionelReinach BL1987RRC Nordwest
2100:01:23.97Bünter MarioDallenwil1995Sunntigsgümmeler
2200:01:25.59Kuriger AlexLuzern1995-
2300:01:25.85Sutter ManuelGebenstorf1986-
2400:01:26.56Nauer MatteoZürich20053star cats wallisellen
2500:01:28.39Gisler SilvioAltdorf2004Radsport Altdorf / IG Radsport Uri
2600:01:30.21Zürcher KevinZug1992Kibag CKT
2700:01:30.64Käser MichaelOlten1992Bikeclub Olten
2800:01:31.00Häni BenjaminZürich1989-
2900:01:31.92Wismer MarcelBuchrain1991ATB Cycling / STV Buchrain
3000:01:31.96Thoma PeterAlpnach Dorf1987Parmino Racing Team
3100:01:32.57Metz MichiLuzern1993-
3200:01:33.58L`Hôte AntoineNänikon20053star cats wallisellen
3300:01:34.95Niklaus PatrickNänikon19873star cats wallisellen
3400:01:37.53Tschenett DavidWinterthur1988Hills Angels Cycling Team
3500:01:38.63Hügi-De Lima Da Silva MichaelCham1994FYD Racing Team
3600:01:57.25Beaud YannLuzern1994Sunntigsgümmeler

Teams

100:03:35.31#empor.team
200:03:57.41Sunntigsgümmeler
300:04:21.25Velociped
400:04:35.093star cats wallisellen